Make your own free website on Tripod.com

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Promo 125      
Pos. APELLIDO NOMBRE MOTO PROCEDENCIA M.d.Plata Otamendi Est.Chica               FINAL
1 27 RODRIGUEZ GONZALO     30 20 32               82
2 99 Lopez Fernando     26 20 32               78
3 3 GOMEZ JUAN C. CR 125 FLORIDA 21 13 24               58
4 31 CABRERA CRISTIAN     17 26 13               56
5 11 ROMERO LEANDRO YZ 125 QUILMES 28 6 22               56
6 131 LATINO GUILLERMO     9 20 13               42
7 211 HERZS EMILIO     40                   40
8 235 PETA LEONARDO     18 20                 38
9 15 ESNAOLA JAVIER YZ 125 LAS HERAS 13 20 2               35
10 181 ALUSTIZA LEONARDO CR 125 ENSENADA 13 12 8               33
11 219 ESTECHO SEBASTIAN       25 6               31
12 41 CAMPAGNOLI GUSTAVO CR 125 FLORIDA 16 9 4               29
13 23 RUTIGLIANO LUCAS YZ 125 LA PLATA     29               29
14 39 VENTRICELLI LUCIANO CR 125 WILDE   28                 28
15 491 cerra andres         20               20
16 149 mollusco claudio         19               19
17 113 GARDI EMANUEL         14               14
18 17 PARADA ADRIAN CR 125 AVELLANEDA   11                 11
19 21 FARINOLA SERGIO KX 125 QUILMES 6   4               10
20 53 PAREDES ANGEL YZ 125 SALADILLO     10               10
21 301 Almiron Pablo     9                   9
22 110 GODINA MATIAS         9               9
23 137 LAZORENCO MARTIN       8                 8
24 107 MELO EDGARDO       7                 7
25 7 Peralta Sebastian     7                   7
26 235 GUTIERREZ ?       4                 4
27 221 FERRERO LUIS       3                 3
28 155 Alfaro Edgardo         1               1
29 139 VASQUEZ DAMIAN                          
30 135 CHIURCO GABRIEL                          
31 10 SCHEFER DANIEL KX 125 BERNAL                      
32 139 revagliati carlos                          
33 143 malla adrian                          
34 201 LOZANO PEDRO                          
35 235 PETA LEONARDO YZ 125                        
36 651 smith luciano                          
37 43 MEDAGLIA LEONARDO YZ  125 R.MEJIA                      
38 107 MELO EDGARDO YZF 250 LOBOS                      
39 141 VISICONTE LEANDRO                          
40 351 amelsa SANTOS                          
41 89 POLIOLLA JULIO                          
42 145 MARTINETO DANIEL                          
43 511 CERUNDOLO LEANDRO                          
44 311 sochi ernesto                          
45 161 JURADO LEANDRO                          
46 157 PESADO ROMAN                          
47 151 GOMEZ GUSTAVO                          
49 109 AMAYA ADRIAN                          
50 97 ISEAS SERGIO                          
51 77 MOLLUSCO CLAUDIO CR 125 QUILMES                      
52 65 PENAS SEBASTIAN                          
53 24 GIULINO RAFAEL                      
       
       
       
Promo Open      
Pos. APELLIDO NOMBRE MOTO PROCEDENCIA M.d.Plata Otamendi Est.Chica               FINAL
1 10 SPIECKER ADRIAN     40 40 40               120
2 24 Aloe Julio YZF 400 Gral Belgrano 25 22 17               64
3 56 CARDULLI ESTEBAN     22 32                 54
4 550 NICOLINI LUCAS       15 32               47
5 96 ROLLIE JUSTO CR 250 LA PLATA 21 22                 43
6 50 ŅUME DIEGO     34                   34
7 18 Giulianetti Lucas YZF 400 Ranelagh 11 10 13               34
8 154 SENSARINI GASTON         32               32
9 776 BELTRAN J. PABLO       8 23               31
10 16 EZQUERRO OSCAR YZF 426 BERNAL 10 15                 25
11 122 SUAREZ ALEJANDRO XR 250   24                   24
12 22 FERNANDEZ SERGIO YZF 400 QUILMES 10 13                 23
13 48 CASCO CARLOS       13 10               23
14 44 BARRIOS J.MANUEL     21                   21
15 116 GUDUBA MATIAS         20               20
16 36 Ferrone DAMIAN         19               19
17 102 VASQUEZ DANIEL       17                 17
18 96 ROLLIE JUSTO CR 250 LA PLATA     16               16
19 80 TORTI HERNAN     15                   15
20 188 CARDOS MARTIN         14               14
21 146 Rosain Luis Marcelo XR 250   13                   13
22 108 DALLACQUA RICARDO         8               8
23 100 DALESANDRO LEONARDO       7                 7
24 98 Ferella Gerardo     7                   7
25 164 FRABOSCHI MARIANO       6                 6
26 114  MIRANDA ANDRES         5               5
27 104 SANCHEZ AGUSTIN         5               5
28 230 Romero Raul     3                   3
29 106 GANCELLA HERNAN         3               3
30 98 Ferella Gerardo         2               2
31 88 RAMIREZ GABRIEL         2               2
32 120 estafolini manuel         1               1
33 12 SAAVEDRA MARTIN YZF 400 L. DE ZAMORA                      
34 94 MELO EDGARDO XR 400 LOBOS                      
35 12 SAAVEDRA MARTIN YZF 400 L. DE ZAMORA                      
36 500 CARMELINO ALBERTO                          
37 118 manzano luis                          
38 46 CESARINI GASTON   LA PLATA                      

 


COMUNICATE CON NOSOTROS A:

MXBUENOSAIRES@MIXMAIL.COM